Chambre de Commerce Et D'Industrie Les Moulins

Main Info

Name Chambre de Commerce Et D'Industrie Les Moulins
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id9768
StatusActive
Incorporation date1935-09-28

About

Chambre de Commerce Et D'Industrie Les Moulins was founded in year 1935 under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. The company was established on 1935-09-28, so it has been on the market for eighty-two years and three months and seven days.
According to companies register, Chambre de Commerce Et D'Industrie Les Moulins registered office address is 760 MontéE Masson, Mascouche . The postal code for this address is J7K3B6. The company's country of origin is Canada. You can find this company register address by GPS coordinates: the latitude for this location is 45° 44' 22.9" N and the longitude for this location is 73° 36' 41.5" W.
The company had five different names over the years. Previous company names were: La Chambre De Commerce De Terrebonne, Chambre De Commerce Des Moulins, Chambre De Commerce De Terrebonne / Lachenaie, La Chambre De Commerce Du District De Terrebonne, Chambre De Commerce Et D'Industrie Les Moulins.

Chambre de Commerce Et D'Industrie Les Moulins on map

GPS data: 45° 44' 22.9" N     73° 36' 41.5" W

Register Address

760 MONTÉE MASSON
Postal CodeJ7K3B6
CityMascouche
ProvinceQC
CountryCA

Previous Names

  • 1980-02-28

    Chambre de commerce et d'industrie Les Moulins

  • 1998-02-25

    LA CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DU DISTRICT DE TERREBONNE

  • 1985-12-30

    Chambre de commerce de Terrebonne / Lachenaie

  • 1935-09-28

    CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DES MOULINS

  • 1935-09-28

    La Chambre de Commerce de Terrebonne

Nearby Companies

Company NameRegister AddressStatus
Chambre de Commerce Et D'Industrie Les Moulins 760 MONTÉE MASSON
Mascouche
Active
Les Laboratoires Keroptik Inc. 782, MONTÉE MASSON
Mascouche
Active
Gestion Forget Et Vaillancourt Inc. 800 A MONTEE MASSON
Mascouche
Dissolved
La Chambre de Commerce de Mascouche 760 MONTÉE MASSON
BUREAU 204
Mascouche
Dissolved
Peinturval Inc. 702 MONTÉE MASSON
Mascouche
Dissolved
Doyle Group Inc. 782 montée Masson
Mascouche
Active

Similar Companies

Company NameRegister AddressStatus
Abbotsford Chamber Of Commerce 207 - 32900 SOUTH FRASER WAY
Abbotsford
Active
Chambre de Commerce de La Région D'Acton 1053 ST-ANDRE
Acton Vale
Active
Alert Bay Chamber Of Commerce P.O.BOX 187
Alert Bay
Active
La Chambre de Commerce Du Canton D'Alfred Alfred Active
Chambre de Commerce Et D'Industrie Lac-Saint-Jean-Est 640 COTE-OUEST
Alma
Active
Chambre de Commerce Et D'Industrie Du Centre-Abitibi 644 1ERE AVENUE OUEST
Amos
Active
La Chambre de Commerce de La Mrc de La Matapédia 123 RUE DESBIENS
BUREAU 403
Amqui
Active
Chambre de Commerce D'Angliers C.P.69
Angliers
Dissolved

Chambre de Commerce Et D'Industrie Les Moulins Reviews