Chambre de Commerce Et D'Industrie de La Mrc de Maskinongé

Main Info

Name Chambre de Commerce Et D'Industrie de La Mrc de Maskinongé
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id5525
StatusActive
Incorporation date1939-04-14

About

Chambre de Commerce Et D'Industrie de La Mrc de Maskinongé was founded in year 1939 under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. The company was established on 1939-04-14, so it has been on the market for seventy-eight years and eight months and eighteen days.
According to companies register, Chambre de Commerce Et D'Industrie de La Mrc de Maskinongé registered office address is 396 Avenueste-Elisabeth, Louiseville . The postal code for this address is J5V1M8. The company's country of origin is Canada. You can find this company register address by GPS coordinates: the latitude for this location is 46° 15' 16.6" N and the longitude for this location is 72° 56' 53.3" W.
The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Chambre De Commerce De Louiseville, La Chambre De Commerce De La Mrc De Maskinongé, La Chambre De Commerce De Louiseville Regionale, Chambre De Commerce Et D'Industrie De La Mrc De Maskinongé.

Chambre de Commerce Et D'Industrie de La Mrc de Maskinongé on map

GPS data: 46° 15' 16.6" N     72° 56' 53.3" W

Register Address

396 AVENUESTE-ELISABETH
Postal CodeJ5V1M8
CityLouiseville
ProvinceQC
CountryCA

Previous Names

  • 1983-12-09

    Chambre de commerce et d'industrie de la MRC de Maskinongé

  • 1989-01-19

    LA CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DE LOUISEVILLE REGIONALE

  • 1939-04-14

    La Chambre de commerce de la MRC de Maskinongé

  • 1939-04-14

    Chambre de Commerce de Louiseville

Nearby Companies

Company NameRegister AddressStatus
Chambre de Commerce Et D'Industrie de La Mrc de Maskinongé 396 AVENUESTE-ELISABETH
Louiseville
Active

Similar Companies

Company NameRegister AddressStatus
Abbotsford Chamber Of Commerce 207 - 32900 SOUTH FRASER WAY
Abbotsford
Active
Chambre de Commerce de La Région D'Acton 1053 ST-ANDRE
Acton Vale
Active
Alert Bay Chamber Of Commerce P.O.BOX 187
Alert Bay
Active
La Chambre de Commerce Du Canton D'Alfred Alfred Active
Chambre de Commerce Et D'Industrie Lac-Saint-Jean-Est 640 COTE-OUEST
Alma
Active
Chambre de Commerce Et D'Industrie Du Centre-Abitibi 644 1ERE AVENUE OUEST
Amos
Active
La Chambre de Commerce de La Mrc de La Matapédia 123 RUE DESBIENS
BUREAU 403
Amqui
Active
Chambre de Commerce D'Angliers C.P.69
Angliers
Dissolved

Chambre de Commerce Et D'Industrie de La Mrc de Maskinongé Reviews